ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8771141
nr 877 1141
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), 58/60, sheet: 70x99, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), 58/60, bladets mått: 70x99
Condition: Oramad
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 800
Monday February 24 2014
at 20:34:44
600 kr
400 kr
500 kr
700 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas